LISTE PER LE REGIONALI

I "LISTINI"
CASA
DELLE LIBERTA’
Totò Cuffaro
Guido Lo Porto
Vincenzo Leanza
David Costa
Domenico Rotella
Alberto Acierno
Salvo Fleres
Nino Croce
Michele Cimino
Giuseppe Catania
Sebastiano Neri
Maria Grazia Brandara
Giovanni Di Mauro
Vincenzo Galioto
Michele Ricotta
Michele Sineri
Massimo Greco
Salvatore Glorioso

CENTROSINISTRA
Leoluca Orlando
Paola Geraci,
Anna Giordano
Benita Licata Callari
Angelo Capodicasa
Gaspare Nuccio
Ignazio Messina
Giovanni Lucifora
Armando Aulicino
Antonino Borrometi
Salvino Barbagallo
Raffaele Gentile
Matteo Graziano
Salvatore Crocetta
Giovanni Trimarchi
Alberto Alessi
Emilio Arcuri
Luigi Famularo

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Sergio D' Antoni
Benedetto Adragna
Giuseppe Basile
Nunzio Calanna
Carmelo Lo Monte
Antonino Scalici
Fausto Spagna
Giovanni Francesco Antoci,
Daniela Maria Campo
Gesualdo Campo
Ester Bonafede
Vincenzo Reale
Margherita Tomasello Terrasi

LE LISTE
DEI PARTITI

PALERMO

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Marzio Tricoli
Antonio Seminara
Gioacchino Virzì
Umberto Balistreri
Domenico Briganò
(detto Mimmo)
Salvatore Caputo
(detto Salvino)
Augusto Cesare
Paolo Domenico Colicchia
Bruno Contrada
Roberto Cordaro
Vincenzo Di Maggio
Alessandro Migliardo
Concetta Pitasi
Antonino Privitera
Antonio Randazzo
Nino Salerno
Bartolomeo Sammartino
Vincenzo Zanghì

LISTA DI PIETRO -
ITALIA DEI VALORI
Vincenzo Agostino
Gaspare Barbera
Leonardo Barone
Gioacchino Basile
Ludovico Guido Curcio
Antonino Di Pietro
Michele Fiore
Maria Gioia
PaoloGiordano
Antonio Imperato
Melchiorre Sciurba
Giuseppe Taverna

LA MARGHERITA
PER RUTELLI
Andra Zangara
Francesco Piro
Manlio Mele
Salvino Pantuso
Gaspare Bonfanti
(detto Elio)
Alberto Mangano
Francesco Ardizzone
Monica Berigemma
in Settineri
Stefano Bologna
Marisa Cuffaro
Massimiliamo Fiumefreddo
Maria Rita Moschetti
Carmela Orlando
Francesco Orlando
(detto Gianfranco)
Salvatore Palmigiano
Maria Rita Schillaci
Giuseppe Zaffonte

LA MARGHERITA
PER LA SICILIA
Giuseppe Faraone
Stefano Abenavoli
Michele Italo
Vittorio Bonanno
Gaetano Cammarata
Francesco Cannone
Antonino Carolo
(detto Tony)
Michele Chimenti
(detto Elio)
Giuseppe Costanza
(detto Pippo)
Antonino Costumati
(detto Nino)
Serafino Giacomo Gullo
Salvatore Mangiapane
Rosalia Passantino
Carlo Pezzano
Domenico Pitarresi
Giansalvo Saito
Gaspare Vitrano
Vincenzo Zummo
Antonella Fiumefreddo

PRIMAVERA
SICILIANA
Valeria Ajovalasit
Giovanni Ferro
Emanuela Alaimo
Mosè Galluzzo
Maria Stella Bertuglia
Attilio Guarraci
Maria Teresa Ciminnisi
Francesco Miceli
Maria Santa Cuccì
Alberto Prestigiacomo
Laura D'Anna
Rosario Provino
Paola Gennaro
Antonino Re
Maria Antonietta Spadaro
Angelo Ribaudo

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Sergio D'Antoni
Benedetto Adragna
Antonino Scalici
Roberta Biondolillo
Saverio Bruno
Anna Maria Rita Bucaro
Rosa Camarda
Filippo Cannella
Carmelo Carrara
Vincenzo D'Agostino
Caterina Maria Ferrara
Salvatore Milazzo
Leonardo Ortolano
Sebastiano Pannizzo
Stefano Salvato
Ennio Sassi
Gaetano Sirchia
Felice Vitello

SDI
Amedeo Ammoscato
Angela Busellini
Fabio Canzian
Delia Capobianco
Caterina Castelli
Giuseppe D'Angelo
Giuseppe Di Liberto
Michele Gambino
Riccardo Ganazzoli
Pietro La Torre
Luciano Luciani
Salvatore Nalli

BIANCOFIORE
Antonino Tito
Michele Gangi
Giorgio Calì
Giuseppe Acanto
(detto Piero)
Francesco Amenta
Massimo Balistri
Giusto Bonanno
Antonio Borzacchelli
Giacomo Cuffaro
Salvatore Lo Monaco
Giuseppe Lo Verde
Umberto Lucchesi
Luigi Mazzagreco
Luigi Musacchia
Pietro Pappalardo
Antonio Petyx
Angela Torre
Serafino Visalli.

FIAMMA
TRICOLORE
Vito Poma
Giuseppe Cammalleri
Pietro Tirenna
Carmelo Castellana
Giuseppe Erba
Angelo Amico
CDU
Salvatore Cintola
Giovanni Avanti
Dario Caltabellotta
Antonino Cosimo D'Amico
Antonino Dina
Giuseppe Enea
Giuseppe Firrarello
Luigi Galvano
Francesco Gentile
Giovan Battista Mammana
Domenico Miceli
Fdele Migliazzo
Sergio Mulè
Antonino Giovanni Nascè
Domenico Peritore
Domenico Porretto
Michelangelo Sanfilippo
Cirò Spadaro

PARTITO SOCIALISTA
NUOVO PSI
Flora Raimondi
Andrea Albano
Francesco Bono
Angelo Giacalone
Cosimo Lo Iacono
Giancarlo Nicosia
Giuseppe Pastucci
Bonaventura Porrello
Antonino Provenzale
Francesco Scuderi
Marcello Trinca
Gabriele Tuccinardi
Antonio Vitale.

FORZA ITALIA
Francesco Cascio
Nicolò Barone
(detto Nicola)
Giovanni Mercadante
Salvatore Misuraca
(detto Dore)
Francesco Scoma
Simona Vicari
Luisa Capitummino
Francesco Paolo Cerami
Domenico Colasanta
Salvatore Conigliaro
(detto Totò)
Giovanni Cuella
(detto Ivano)
Maurizio Gambino
Vincenzo Gargano
(detto Enzo)
Giuseppe Geraci
(detto Pippo)
Vito Giovia
Stapino Greco
Marcella Pandolfo
Antonino Rizzotto
(detto Tony)

CCD
Gianni Petrotta
Benito Umberto Alcamo
Fortunato Arena
Giacomo Balzano
Silvano Bartolomei
Giuseppe D'Alì
(detto Eusebio)
Filippo Di Matteo
Giuseppe Ferrante
(detto Pippo)
Benedetto Franzonello
Emanuelle Galanti
Giuseppe Mauro
Pierfausto Orestano
Roberto Palma
Tomaso Parisi
Giuseppe Rizzo
Riccardo Savona
Luigi Maria Lucio Vallone
Fabio Virdi

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Francesco Forgione
Antonino Basile
Grazia Catalano
Barnaba Catanese
(detta Barbara)
Giovanna Cavarretta
Francesco Giovanni Cicala
Salvatore Costanza
Francesco Paolo Di Gaetano
Benedetto Antonino Raimondo Giaccone
Daniela Giangrasso
Antonino Giordano
Giovanni Nastasi
Gianfranco Pipitone
Michele Pirrone
Cosimo Pizzuto
Leonilde Russo
Innocenzo Sajeva
Giovanni Scalia

COMUNISTI ITALIANI
Giuseppe Vitale
Salvatore Amato
Nicolò Asaro
Rachela Bondici
Salvatore Comparetto
Alessandro D'Alessandro
Carmelo Danile
Luciano Lo Bianco
Antonina Messina
Giuseppe Montedoro
Sergio Parla
Giovanna Romeo
Maria Schimmenti
Nicolò Neglia
Enrico Somma

NUOVA SICILIA
Arcangelo D'Antonio
Antonio Antinoro
Marcello Barbaro
Giuseppe Antonio Colca
Gaetano Costa
Tommaso Di Gesaro
Vincenzo Dionisio
Agostino Genova
Marcello Gentile
Marco Savatore Giordano
Giuseppe Governale
Giovanni Greco
Giuseppe La Mantia
Lorenzo Leoni
Enrico Lercara
Filippo Mesi
Angelo Silvana Scozzia
(detta Nuccia)
Giuseppe Scrivano.

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Antonino Cracolici
Velia Alletti
Tommaso Battaglia
Giuseppe Casarrubea
Giuseppe Cipriani
Emanuela Collura
Antinino Di Lorenzo
Domenico Giannopolo
Giuseppe Lo Bello
Piero Lo Cicero
Mariangela Lupo
(detta Consuelo)
Maria Luisa Marchetta
Maurizio Milone
Irene Pantano
Nicolò Giovanni Tarantino
Sebastiana Toscano
(detta Nella)
Michele Vullo
Antonio Zanna
(detto Gianfranco)


ENNA

COMUNISTI ITALIANI
Gaetano Giunta
di Barrafranca
Antonio Abbate
Luciano Pruiti.

NUOVA SICILIA
Bartolo Pellegrino
Vito Giuseppe Carmabia
Maurizio Astorina

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Cinzia Dell'Aera
Sebastiano Furnò
Santo Baragone.

PS - NUOVO
PARTITO SOCIALISTA
Paolo Di Venti
Aurelio La Delfa
Salvatore Tomasella.

LISTA DI PIETRO -
ITALIA DEI VALORI
Aldo Murella
Giuseppe Signorelli
Ugo Isidoro Patti.

PSDI - SOCIALISTI
DEMOCRATICI
Vincenzo Capizzi
Salvatore Filippo
Maria Miroddi.

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Salvatore Costantino
Patrizia Ferraro
Massimo Greco

FORZA
ITALIA
Claudio Faraci
Edoardo Leanza
Fabrizio Tudisco.

LIBERALSOCIALISTI
Santo Marino
(detto Nuccio)
Salvatore Giuseppe Felice

CCD-CDU
Gaetano Lo Manto
Paolo Colianni
Carmelo Randazzo.

NOI SICILIANI
Giovanni Fileccia
Rosalba Zarbà
Salvatore Fasonaro
LA MARGHERITA
DI SICILIA
Rino Agnello
Fortunato Gatto Rotondo
Carmelo Tummino

MARGHERITA
DI RUTELLI
Piergiacomo La Via
Vittorio Di Gangi
Hetel Consiglio

DEMOCRATICI DI
SINISTRA
Vladimiro Crisafulli
Gaetano Giunta di Agira
Caterina Seminara


CATANIA

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Eugenio Calì
Giovanni Canino
Giuseppe Castro
Giuseppina Celentani
Domenico Giovanni
Cosentino
(detto Mimmo)
Salvatore Incremona
Roberto La Mela
Santo Liotta
Sebastiano Maniscalco
Mariaconcetta Rosa Merlini
Giacinto Manlio Rodano
Salvatore Tinè
Francesco Aluisio Vertillo

NUOVO PSI
Agata Maria Patrizia Canè
(detta Patrizia)
Francesca Grasso
Luigi Attanasio
(detto Gigi)
Santo Mario Antonio Bellia
Giuseppe Betulia
Sebastiano Brischetto
(detto Nello)
Leonardo Cavallaro
Francesco Altamore
Adriano Fresta
Diego Lo Giudice
Antonino Marullo
Giuseppe Raffaele Nicotra
(detto Pippo)
Marcello Parasiliti Parracello
Francesco Tigano
(detto Ciccio)

FORZA
ITALIA
Franco Catania
Giuseppe Castiglione
Salvo Fleres
Giuseppe Arcidiacono
Giuseppe D'Urso Somma
Fausto Fagone
Ottavio Garofalo
Nino Garozzo
Salvatore Giuffrida
Giovanni Lo Schiavo
Angelo Moschetto
Nino Nicotra
Vincenzo Reina
Michele Sineri
Gianni Vasta

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Paolo Castorina
Salvatore Canzoniere
Giuseppe Filetti
Marinella Fiume
Antonio Lo Presti
Filippo Lo Re
(detto Pino)
Salvatore Milluzzo
Claude Lobognon
N'Guessan detto Jean
Orazio Pellegrino
Giuseppe Pignataro
(detto Pippo)
Marilena Samperi
Nunzio Vasta
Giovanni Villari
(detto Gianni)
Salvatore Vitale
Giuseppina La Rocca

COMUNISTI
ITALIANI
Orazio Licandro
Nicola Di Guardia
Tommaso Medici
Giuseppe Privitera
Serafina Saccone
Fabio Terranova

PRIMAVERA
SICILIANA
Rosario Pettinato
(detto Saro)
Daniela Catalano
Alessandro Consalvo
Barbara Conti
Letizia Fucile
Filippo Giuffrida
Salvatore Giuliano
Antonio Licciardello
Angela Margarone
Giovanna Marù
(detta Nuccia)
Giuseppe Randis
detto Pippo
Salvatore Rapisarda
LA MARGHERITA
PER LA SICILIA
Giovanni Barbagallo
Salvatore Ardizzone
Carmelo Bello
(detto Billò)
Luigi Failla
Domenico Galvagno
(detto Mimmo)
Mario Savio Grasso
Maria Concetta Intelisano
Onofrio Pace
Vito Petringa
Vincenzo Santagati
Alfio Spinella
(detto Alfredo)
Santi Venuto
Gesualdo Antonio Borbone
Alessandro Calcaterra
Antonino La Spina

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Giuseppe Mario Basile
Nunzio Calanna
Maria Agatina Consoli
(detta Agata)
Carmelo Fossi
Maria Catena
Ascenzio Maesano
Giuseppe Andrea Amata
Giovanni Barbagallo
Filippo Faro
Gabriella Ferlito
Francesco Leonardo
Giovanni Laudani
Salvatore Maugeri

LIBERAL SOCIALISTI
Sebastiana Caponnetto
Maria Maddalena Litteri
Maria Nicolosi
(detta Enza)
Rosaria Stanco
Antonino Amendolia
Vincenzo Andò
Nunzio Ardita
Saro Fichera
Armando Guglielmino
Domenico Magistro
(detto Miko)
Giuseppe Maricchiolo
(detto Pippo)
Salvatore Gianpier Paolo
Maurizio Naselli
Antonino Peci
Giuseppe Puglisi
Alfio Trovato

NUOVA SICILIA
Domenico Rotella
(detto Mimmo)
Angelo Bellomo
Giuseppe Campo
Giovanni Cristaudo
Salvatore Emmanuele
Fabrizio Giuseppe Gibilaro
Giuseppe Matteo Giuffrè
Angelo Maria
Antonio Lanzafame
Marcello Lo Bue
Maurizio Montemagno
Alessandro Patanè
Renato Sgroi
(detto Sgroi
Santagati Renato)
Massimiliano Spitaleri
Maurizio Catania
Agata Strano

CCD
Guglielmo Scammacca
Della Bruca
Francesco Alba
Maria Luciana Blancato
Francesco Calanducci
Giuseppe Cutuli
Franco D'Urso
Sebastiano Lombardo
Giuseppe Musumeci
Giovanni Pistorio
Rosario Pulvirenti
Claudio Raciti
Pierpaolo Rampolla
Maria Clara Rodomonte
Carmelo Tagliaferro
Nicola Leanza

BIANCOFIORE
Antonio Pappalardo
Luigi Crispino
Giacomo Benenati
Salvatore Cannata
Mario Coppa
Andelmo Cordovana
Giovanni Ferrera
Filippo Fusto
Pietro Isaia
Giuseppa Platania
Michele Valenti
Giuseppe Zappalà
Salvatore Cocuzza
Donatello Scuto
Giuseppe Zanghì

CDU
PPE
Luigi Basilotta
Rosario Bottino
Agata Di Luca
Luca Failla
Antonino Fazzio
Giuseppe Fichera
(detto Pippo)
Carmelo Giarrizzo
Carlo Leanza
Fabio Maria Mancuso
Attilia Musumeci
Alfio Raciti
Alessandro Rizzo
Orazio Santonocito
Salvatore Scuderi
Salvatore Sparacino

LISTA
DI PIETRO
Salvatore Raiti
Giovanna Cacopardi
Silvia Iannello
Angela Russo
Francesca Sollima
Agata Tempera
Francesco Belfiore
Francesco Carro
Angelo D'Anna
Silvestro Di Napoli
Vito Guglielmino
Giuseppe Mirata
Angelo Mobilia
Natale Sfilio
Giuseppe Trovato

DEMOCRAZIA
E LIBERTA’
PER RUTELLI
Giuseppe Spampinato
Sebastiano Lo Certo
Salvatore Astuti
Rosario Condorelli
Giovanni D'Avola
Agata Menza
Maria Milici Cappa
Pinuccia Mirabella
Salvino Patanè
Angela Savatteri
Giuseppe Scarlata
Rosalba Schilirò
Mario Carmelo Zappia

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Raffaele Stancanelli
Lorena Raspanti
Giuseppe Arena
Angelo Attaguile
(detto Gino)
Antonio Giuffrida
Gino Ioppolo
Salvatore Pogliese
(detto Salvo)
Marco Falcone
Giuseppe Failla
Pietro Filetti
Andrea Tomarchio
Angelo Sicali
Guido Costa
Giuseppe Di Mulo
Isidoro Sorbello

SDI
Carmelo Mirabella
Salvatore Biondi
Giovanni Blanco
Antonino Cannata
(detto Nino)
Antonino Ciccia
Fortunato Foti
Katia Donatella Liuzzo
Giuseppe Lo Bianco
(detto Pippo)
Attilio Davide Lucca
Gianpaola Mazzola
Carmelo Eugenio Murabito
Salvatore Pizzuto
Sergio Rapisarda
Alfio Seminara
Rosario Sorace


AGRIGENTO

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Angelo Capodicasa
Roberto Di Cara
Orazio Guarraci
Olivia Maggio
Giovanni Panepinto
Antonio Scrimali
Paola Vita

NUOVA
SICILIA
Gaetano Trincanato
Attilio Gioia
Paolo Gulotta
Michele Marciante
Calogero Mazza
Angelo Rinascente
Angelo Vella
FORZA ITALIA
Michele Cimino
Carmela Buggea
Fabrizio Di Paola
Vincenzo Giambrone
Filippo Lauria
Mario Re
Francesca Santamaria

COMUNISTI
ITALIANI
Olga Mangiapane
Michele Bellavia
Antonino Destasio
Giuseppe Lo Nardo
Pietro Montalbano
Angelo Taverna
Giuseppe Vella

PARTITO
REPUBBLICATO
ITALIANO
Giuseppe Catania
Giuseppe Sanfilippo
Salvatore Biancola
Roberto De Luca
Rosalba Picarella
Angelo Scopelliti
Rosaria Torre

FIAMMA
TRICOLORE
Giuseppe Alesi
Giuseppe Cammalleri
Giuseppe Erba
Gaetano Lombardo
Angelo Sigona

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Giuseppe Chiaramonte
Maurizio Ferreri
Paolo Libasci
Calogero Miccichè
Alberto Puccio
Basilio Vella
Gerlando Virone

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Benedetto Adragna
Teresa Chiara Caruselli
Antonino Giammetta
Carmelo La Mantia
Gioacchino Marsala
Salvatore Zammuto
Benedetto Cosenza

PARTITO
SOCIALISTA
NUOVO PSI
Luigi Bottone
Gaetano Burgio
Eugenio D'Orsi
Salvatore Grado
Maurizio Restivo
Calogero Sallì
Giuseppe Segreto

CENTRO
CRISTIANO
DEMOCRATICI
Giovanna Alessi
Roberto Di Mauro
Vincenzo Lo Giudice
Pietro Marchetta
Gaetano Moscato
Enzo Sardo
Antonino Scalia

MARGHERITA
Giovanni Manzullo
Filippo Bellanca
Calogero Bongiorno
Gaspare Bruccoleri
Vincenzo Corbo
Diego Cusumano
Giovanni Moscato

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Salvatore Caltagirone
Calogero Di Falco
Paolo Imbornone
Giuseppe Infurna
Calogero Martello
Anna Maria Sciangula
Carmelo Terrasi

CRISTIANI
DEMOCRATICI
UNITI
Carmelo Castiglione
Calogero Firetto
Maurizio Pace
Nicolò Sanzone
Giuseppa Savarino
Stefano Catuara
Antonino Micalizzi


CALTANISSETTA

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Sergio D'Antoni
Paolo Cacciato
Filippo Gennuso
Maria Catena Ventura
CDU-PPE
Enzo Licata
Pietro Milano
Gioacchino Pellitteri
Salvatore Vizzini

FORZA
ITALIA
Alessandro Pagano
Giovanni Scaglione
Calogero Salvaggio
Pino Sorce

MARGHERITA
PER RUTELLI
Giuseppe Galletti
Fabrizio Cafà
Giuseppe Gallè
Alfredo Zoda

SDI
Giuseppe Dacquì
Saverio Ficarra
Calogero Puleo
Gianfranco Ciaramella

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Giovanni Di Martino
Emanuele Limuti
Carmelo Scuvera
Calogero Speziale

NUOVO PSI
Angelo Morello
Giuseppe Passarello

LIBERAL
SOCIALISTI
Damiano Capizzi
Gioacchino Mulone

LISTA
DI PIETRO
Filippo Chisari
Ludovico Curcio
Michele Fiore
Melchiorre Sciurba

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Ada Salerno
Salvatore Cilio
Angelo Marotta
Giuseppe Pesce

COMUNISTI
ITALIANI
Salvatore Morinello
Salvatore Giunta
Leonardo Lombardo
Angela Panebianco

NUOVA
SICILIA
Agostino Cascio
Pino Federico
Calogero Galiano
Francesco La Rosa

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Michele Ricotta
Giovanna Candura
Maria Angela Galioto
Francesco Mario Musto

PARTITO
REPUBBLICANO
Giorgio Bongiorno
Giovanni Cembalo
Rosario Meli
Vincenza Mezzasalma


MESSINA

FORZA
ITALIA
Vincenzo Leanza
Nino Beninati
Antonio D'Aquino
NicolaBaldari
FilippoLivio
Nunzio Romeo
Franco Sciotto
Salvatore Como
SalvatoreMuscolino

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
SantiFormica
EmanueleAliotta
SilvanoArbuse
CilentoBucalo Francesco
SalvuccioBruno Materia
Antonino Prestia
Enzo Sindoni
FrancoDe Luca

CCD
Francesco Clemente
Giovanni Ardizzone
Antonio Castiglione
NinoLo Iacono
Calogero Lo Re
Pippo Lombardo
Gino Sciotto
Giuseppe Terranova
Giovanni Trifirò
CDU
AntoninoCaiola
CasimiroBellone
PietroMiraglia
EnricoNuccio
FrancescoNucera
EnzoRomeo
AngeloSottile
Carmelo Torre
FernandaZuccarello

PSI
Nanni Ricevuto
Carmelo Altomonte
Gino Caruso
Enrico Chirieleson
Andrea Greco
Pietro Gugliotta
Tiziana Mastrantonio
Giovanni Miasi
PieroRidolfo

LIBERAL
SOCIALISTI
Pippo Canale
Corrado De Luca
Antonino Gullo
Eleonora Minutoli
Alessandro Nucifora
Carme LoRe
Nino Reitano
Laura Restivo
Danilo Smedile

SDI
Bartolo Speranza
Rocco Coppolino
Amedeo Gitto
Severino Merendino
Giovanni Milio
Santi Gemella

PRI
Nicolino Araca
Franco Bisignano
Pippo Cardenia
Raffaele Cordiano
Cateno De Luca
Pasquale Giordano
Angelo Paffumi
Marcantonio Pintovraca
Giusy Torrisi

NUOVA SICILIA
Bartolo Pellegrino
Giuseppe Bartolotta
Elisabetta Russo
Maria Luciano
Giovanni Licata
Giuseppe Alibrando
Antonino Settineri
Alessandro Trovato
Giuseppe Venuto

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Carmelo Lo Monte
Antonino Bartolotta
Pippo Previti
Gesualdo Campo
Alessandro Arcigli
Matteo Di Bella
Pippo Di Pietro
Savatore Imbesi
Patrizia Rizzo

LISTA
PRIMAVERA
Luigi Beninati
Maria Anita Ortoleva
Pietro Fiorino
Rosario Famulari
Mariano Rossello
Michele Isgrò
Francesca Palamara
Santi Mauro
Giovanni Campo

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Rosario Ansaldo Patti
Domenico Caminiti
Filippo Giunta
Arcangelo Longo
Eugenio Manfrè
Federico Martino
Tania Poguish
Giuseppe Restifo
Teresa Salimbene

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Francesco Calanna
Teodoro La Monica
Calogera Anna Lutri
Giuseppe Colonia
Rosa Mondello
Filippo Panarello
Dario Russo
Giuseppe Saija
Domenico Ventura

MARGHERITA
Giuseppe D'Andrea
Giuseppe Di Tommaso
Giuseppe Franchina
Alberto Gullino
Santi Galati Orlando
Giovanni Munafò
Luigi Spignolo
Raffaele Soldo
Francesca Di Prima

MARGHERITA
PER LA SICILIA
Francantonio Genovese
Carmelo D'Agostino
Giuseppe Marano
Mimmo Battaglia
Giuseppe Laccato
Francesco Speciale
Francesco Sidoti
Salvatore Mangione
Francesco Mangano


TRAPANI

FORZA ITALIA
Nino Croce
Giuseppe Maurici
Giuseppe Parrino
Filippo Maggio
Vincenza Di Girolamo
Franco Rizzo

COMUNISTI
ITALIANI
Nicolò Asaro
Vito Francesco Calandrino
Alberto Conticello
Nicolò "Orlando" Morello
Vito Samannà
Giuseppe Accardo

NUOVO PARTITO
SOCIALISTA
Francesco Pizzo
Alberto Cardillo
Maria Cristina Macaluso
Vito Mannina
Antonino Sferlazzo
Rosario Ragona

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Emanuele Cristaldi
Giuseppe Bica
Gaspare Barbera
Rita Bonnici
Andrea Galante
Angelo Tamburello

SDI
Ninni Barbera
Giovanni Bertuglia
Andrea Accardi
Giacomo Barraco
Monica Di Bella
Peppe Rizzo

DEMOCRATICI DI
SINISTRA
Leonardo Giacalone
Salvatore Gucciardi
Enzo Lipari
Camillo Oddo
Vito Puccio
Francesco Truglio

PARTITO
REPUBBLICANO
Livio Daidone
Catano De Luca
Michele Ferreri
Giovanni Magaddino
Antonio Martinico
Giovanni Parisi

CDU
Girolamo "Mimmo
" Turano
Vincenzo Ferreri
Leonardo Gianno
Nicolò Lisma
Mario Poma
Gaetano Salvaggio

CCD
David Costa
Leonardo Di Giorgi
Onofrio Fratello
Sebastiano Genna
Giuseppe Morfino
Vito Perricone

PRIMAVERA
SICILIANA
Antonino Sugamele
Valeria Ajovalasit
Luigi Ialuna
Giovanni Ferro

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Vito Massimo Candela
Calogero Accardo
Vincenzo Osvaldo Angileri
Pietro Marchese
Salvatore Morsellino
Claudio Tamagnini

BIANCOFIORE
Giuseppe "Pino"
Giammarinaro
Antonella Bivona
Giovanni Lo Sciuto
Giovanni Mauro
Maria Amato Mistretta
Salvatore Nolfo
NUOVA SICILIA
Giuseppe Francesco Maria D'An-na
Alberto Di Marzo
Eleonora Lo Curto
Giovanni Maltese
Vincenzo Termine
Giuseppe Lo Monaco

MARGHERITA
PER LA SICILIA
Benedetto Biundo
Mario Buscaino
Gigia Cannizzo
Pierangelo Grimaudo
Marco Aurelio Mazzara
Paolo Barraco

MARGHERITA
CON RUTELLI
Nino Papania
Enzo Culicchia
Gaetano Accardo
Vincenza Amodeo
Francesco Buffa
Ninni Polizzi


SIRACUSA

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Rossetta Basile
Ermanno Adorono
Michele Cerenzia
Giorgio Lao
Salvatore Pancari
Alfio Strano

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Giovanni Amenta
Roberto De Benedictis
Paolo Greco
Giuseppina Ignaccolo
Nunzio Perrotta
Salvatore Raiti

FORZA
ITALIA
Michele Accardo
Emanuele Attardi
Fabio Cancemi
Nunzio Cappadona
Giancarlo Confalone
Giuseppe Spanò

COMUNISTI
ITALIANI
Gioacchino La Corte
Davide Bruno
Giuseppa Giunta
Elena Pisano
Paolo Rametta
Roberto Vasile

MARGHERITA
CON RUTELLI
Egidio Ortisi
Antonino Cavarra
Bruno Di Blasi
Raffaele Leone
Orazio Mezzio
Francesco Napoli

PARTITO
REPUBBLICANO
ITALIANO
Salvatore Zeferino
Rosa Bufardeci
Antonietta Costa
Massimo Nicastro

LISTA DI PIETRO
Francesco Ruggero
Federica D'Adamo
Paola Cianchino
Antonio Domenico
Di Pietro
Giuseppe Mirata

SOCIALISTI
DEMOCRATICI
ITALIANI
Fabio Cannavà
Mario Genovese
Raffaele Gentile
Giuseppe Gerratana
Angelo Maenza
Eraldo Zerbini

ALLEANZA
NAZIONALE
Fabio Granata
Corrado Cultrera
Salvatore Giuga
Roberto Meloni
Riccardo Messina
Giuseppe Valerini

MARGHERITA
PER LA SICILIA
Vito Giuffrida
Vincenzo Corso
Biagio Gionfriddo
Luciano Leotta
Sebastiano Maiolino
Corrado Ventaglio
DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Fausto Spagna
Sebastiano
Burgaretta Aparo
Vincenzo Dell'Albani
Salvatore Di Lorenzo
Francesco Zappalà
Nazzareno Naso

CRISTIANI
DEMOCRATICI UNITI
Alberto Chiapparino
Nunzio Dolce
Giuseppe Gennuso
Vincenzo Giudice
Vincenzo Iannì
Sebastiano Sbona

NUOVA
SICILIA
Sebastiano Roccaro
Giacomo Ferrazzano
Sebastiano Fassari
Domenico Rotella

CRISTIANO
DEMOCRATICI
Alberto Di Mari
Giuseppe Giliberto
Placido Santanello
Vincenzo Bosco
Vincenzo Morale
Domenico Romano


RAGUSA

RIFONDAZIONE
COMUNISTA
Luciano D'Amico
Giovanni Ficicchia
Giovanna Giovannini
Michele Zisa

AN
Giorgio Cavallo
Carmelo Incardona
Giorgio Licitra
Antonino Sisto

COMUNISTI
ITALIANI
Salvatore Mallo
Valentino Rosano
Giovanni Tomasi
Natale Barone

FORZA
ITALIA
Innocenzo Leontini
Ignazio Gafà
Carmelo Scarso
Riccardo Terranova

DEMOCRATICI
DI SINISTRA
Salvatore Zago
Vincenzo Cilia
Giuseppe Ficili
Giuseppe Sammito

NUOVA
SICILIA
Domenico Rotella
Sebastiano La Mesa
Mario Chimera

LISTA
DI PIETRO
ITALIA DEI VALORI
Giuseppe Attanasio
Michele Murè
Federica D'Adamo
Antonio Domenico
Di Pietro

CDU
Giovanni Cosentini
Raffaele Criscione
Vincenzo Giannone
Giovanni Pomillo

CCD
Rosario Alescio
Vincenzo Galazzo detto Enzo
Adolfo Padua
Pietro Torchi Lucifora

MARGHERITA -
DEMOCRAZIA
E LIBERTÀ
Corrado Monaca
Sebastiano Gurrieri
Francesco Susino
Elio Franco Aranci

DEMOCRAZIA
EUROPEA
Giovanni Francesco Antoci
Giuseppe Amore
Nunziata Antonella Caggia
Francesco Poidomani

SDI
Gaetano Abela
Rosalba Alfè
Ernesto Girlando
Angelo Spadaro

 

webmaster@infosicilia.net
Copyright©2000 by Edizioni Leopardi s.a.s., Palermo (Italy)
Tutti i diritti riservati (All rights reserved)